Participating Artists 2017

Frank Bailey

Frank Bailey

Jean and Dave Mallan

Jean and Dave Mallan

Carol Dilley – Dilleycrafts

Carol Dilley – Dilleycrafts

Alison Hemmings

Alison Hemmings

Liz Diggins

Liz Diggins

Jan Griffiths and April Stephenson

Jan Griffiths and April Stephenson

Julie Turner

Julie Turner

ECA Emsworth Art Group

ECA Emsworth Art Group

Ken Briffett

Ken Briffett

Bridget Bradshaw

Bridget Bradshaw

Bridget Pullen

Bridget Pullen

Maurice Broomfield Schools Photography Competition

Maurice Broomfield Schools Photography Competition

Chris Abel – Fuzebox KFG

Chris Abel – Fuzebox KFG

Art Invisible & Friends

Art Invisible & Friends

Carol Price

Carol Price

Bobbie Bale

Bobbie Bale

Terry Smith

Terry Smith

Stuart Thompson, Sue Dunn and Annette Wood

Stuart Thompson, Sue Dunn and Annette Wood

Jonquil Tonge

Jonquil Tonge

Jez Partridge

Jez Partridge

Helena Hines

Helena Hines

Kate Simms

Kate Simms

John X. Martin and Carol Message

John X. Martin and Carol Message

Harshad Mistry

Harshad Mistry

Marian Forster S.O.F.A and Emma Forster

Marian Forster S.O.F.A and Emma Forster

Anita Bell

Anita Bell

Fabiola Knowles

Fabiola Knowles

Carol Millard

Carol Millard

Alex Poyner

Alex Poyner

Jules Roper

Jules Roper

Celia Henderson

Celia Henderson

Ken Yalden

Ken Yalden

Heather Bowring

Heather Bowring

Trevor Hope

Trevor Hope

Bea Veness

Bea Veness

Tuppenny Barn Artists

Tuppenny Barn Artists

Ysobel Banfield and Studio 44A

Ysobel Banfield and Studio 44A

Lydia Foster

Lydia Foster

Steven Massey

Steven Massey

The Hole in the Wall Pottery Group

The Hole in the Wall Pottery Group

Lou Starr

Lou Starr

Andrew Pearson

Andrew Pearson

Life Drawing Group

Life Drawing Group

David Peduzzi

David Peduzzi

Anne Herbert, Fiona Pollard

Anne Herbert, Fiona Pollard

Debra Hodgson

Debra Hodgson

Artists On The Quay

Artists On The Quay

Jan Copsey

Jan Copsey

Ems Valley U3A Photography Group

Ems Valley U3A Photography Group

Maisemore Artists

Maisemore Artists

Simon Cowper

Simon Cowper

Nic Cowper

Nic Cowper

Deborah Richards

Deborah Richards

Sue Long

Sue Long

Andrea Martin

Andrea Martin

Rebecca Williams

Rebecca Williams

Aspire

Aspire

Tracy Sullivan

Tracy Sullivan

Lisa Edgington

Lisa Edgington

Michael and Colin Bury

Michael and Colin Bury

Kerry M. Vaughan

Kerry M. Vaughan

Emsworth Watercolours Group For Beginners and Improvers

Emsworth Watercolours Group For Beginners and Improvers

The Wensley Group

The Wensley Group

Judy Williams at Church Bell Studios

Judy Williams at Church Bell Studios

Sue Thomas and Margaret Anthony

Sue Thomas and Margaret Anthony

Peter Cheyne

Peter Cheyne

Zen Furniture Workshop

Zen Furniture Workshop

Di Collins

Di Collins

Linda Mills

Linda Mills

Mike and Gail Styles

Mike and Gail Styles

Stamatina Giannikaki

Stamatina Giannikaki

Barbara Jones

Barbara Jones

Friday Art Workshop Group

Friday Art Workshop Group

Chione Photography – Sandra Sniezek

Chione Photography – Sandra Sniezek

Chris Doyle

Chris Doyle

Lesley Wood and Adrian Weston

Lesley Wood and Adrian Weston

Sylvia Tomkinson

Sylvia Tomkinson

Share This